------ bauprogramme

france
channel islands
belgium
nederlands
denmark
norway

------
list bauprogramme (what was programmed to be built)
Geb. A.O.K. 20  
102 Siebruniemi  
101 Sensenhauser  
108 Petsamo  
105 Petsamo  
103 Ristiniemi  
104 Ristiniemi  
106 Liinahamari  
107 Liinahamari  
129 Suomi  
112 Tuulivuono  
205 Kiberg  1/M 178, 1/620, 1/621, 1/622
304 Bökfjord  
311 Mestersand  
200 Vardö  
201 Vardö  
202 Vardö  
212 Vadsö  
214 Berlevaag  
215 Svartnes  
309 Kirkenes  1/630, 1/633, 1/634
310 Kirkenes  
306 Guldsmedvika  3/671
319 Kong-Oscar-Kapelle  
 
A.O.K.Norwegen  
101 Ifjord  
105 Svaerholtklubben  
106 Honningsvaag  
107 Honningsvaag  
108 Nordkapp  3/M 180
109 Nordmannset  
110 Börselv/Hestnes  
111 Börselv  
113 Billefjord  
114 Austerbotn  
115 Banak-Süd  
119 Kistrand  
120 Soldatnes  
123 Banak  3/L 424A, 1/L 489, 2/608, 2/622, 3/668
124 Billefjord  
125 Skallenes  
126 Höhe 34  
200 Revsneset  
201 Repparfjord  
202 Kvalsund  
204 Hammerfest  
205 Hammerfest  2/M 272
238 Hammerfest  
207 Melköen  
208 Skippernes  
209 Store-Korsnes II  2/677
213 Bossekop  
215 Talvik  
216 Alta  1/M 404
217 Öksfjord  
217a Öksfjord  
218 Gammelvaer  
219 Hasvik  
220 Loppa  
221 Alteidet  1/667
222 Storeng  
223 Nordstraumen  
227 Altengaard  1/608, 1/621, 1/622
229 Kaafjord  
230 Tangen  
231 Talvik  
237 Stallogargo  
241 Store-Korsnes I  
242 Voldstrand  
 
300 Sandbukt  
301 Klubnes  
302 Falvik  
303 Sörkjossen  
306 Kaagsund  
308 Djubvik  
309 Lyngen  3/622
310 Aaröyholmen  
313 Lyngseidet  
314 Kjeöen  
320 Russelv  
321 Lattervik  
103 Bredvik  
115 Tromsö  
116 Tromsö  
117 Tromsö  
118 Nordberg  
120a Nordfjord-Mestervik  
122 Henrikvik  
127b Gullhav-Ost  
128 Ardnoes  
129a Nordstraumen  1/667
130 Rödbergshamn  
133 Brennsholmen  1/636a, 4/671
135 Finnlandnes  
138 Seefliegerhorst Tromsö  1/L 424A, 1/621
140 Bardufoss  1/L 410A, 2/L 424A, 1/L 437, 2/621
141 Moen  
142 Moen-Riegel  
 
204 Harstad-Süd  
206 Slangen  
207 Salngsverket  
210 Laberget  
211 Hagnes  
214 Öjord  
215 Öyordneset  1/671
217 Narvik Innenstadt  
223 Rombakken  
224 Narvik HKB  1/634
226a Narvik Mar.Stp   
228 Emmenes  
231 Engenes  
232 Rolla  
235 Lenvikmark  
240 Bogen  
249 Skrolsvik  3/F 118
251 Sandstrand  
252 Saltvikneset  
253 Ballangen  
254 Evenestangen  
255 Tjelneset  
256 Bjarköy  
259 Harstad-Nord  
260 Trondenes Flak, Batterie Trondenes  1/S 100, 4/S 384
261 Harstad Kellhus  2/621
262 Harstad-Süd  1/M 162a
264 Vesterhaug  
265a Harstad Flak  6/709
265b Harstad Flak  8/709
266 Harstad Flak  1/709
268 Harstad Fähre  
270 Ramsund  
271 Taarstad  
273 Grötavaer  
274 Elgsnes  
275 Kasfjord  1/676
276 Gaare  
277 Straumen  
278 Bremnes  
279 Borkenes  
280 Aspenes  
281 Andenes  
282 Andsfjord  3/F 165
283 Ankenes  
286 Börnfjell  
287 Herjaugs­fjord  
288 Forsa  
289 Langvand  
290 Fossbakken  
291 Brandvoll-Krokken  
292 Elvenes  1/668
293 Ankenes F.d.U.  
294 Narvik  
296 Framnes Blocksberg  
298 Narvik  
301 Porsöy  
302 Korshavn  
303 Ramnes  
306 Tjeldöy  
307 Lödingen  1/M 120
308 Lödingen  
310 Korsnes-Nord  3/671
311 Korsnes  
315 Sörkil  
317 Innhavet  
321a Flatset  
322 Melbö  
323 Kjöen  
326a Svolvaer  1/621, 1/636a
327 Kabelvaag  
329 Melbö  
331 Sortland  
332 Kabelvaag  
333 Svolvaer  
335 Skraaven  4/M 200
401 Trondenes  
402 Trondenes  
403 Engelöy  1/S 100, 3/S 384, 1/608, 1/668
404 Engelöy  
405 Stranden  1/M 120, 1/M 200
 
Tarnvik  1/636a, 1/671
Eidet  1/671
Arnöy-Nord  1/F 118, 2/622
Brömneset  1/M 157, 1/M 183, 4/M 200
Rörvik-Reipholmen  1/M 157, 2/F 178, 2/M 200
Maeranes  2/671
Utvorden-Nord  1/636a, 3/671
Statland  2/671
Nesna  2/671
Hattfjelldal  2/612, 1/622
Dönnes (Wassermanngerät)  
Bud  2/621, 1/636
Bodö  1/613, 1/633
Bodö  4/612
Kristiansund  1/F 178, 1/622
Kristiansund  2/607, 4/621, 1/636, 2/676
Aalesund  1/676
Inlandet  2/671
Rognan  4/L 437, 1/L 484, 2/622, 2/668
Gossen Lw  1/L 484, 2/621, 2/622, 5/668, 2/676
Gossen-Mitte  3/668, 3/671
Jul  2/F 178, 1/M 200, 1/636a
Björnöy 2/671
Hessen  3/671
Hoddöen  2/668
Husöen  1/S 448a, 2/621, 2/622
Husöen-L  1/L 485
Hoö  3/671
Brettingen  2/F 178, 2/M 200
Lökhaug  3/F 178, 1/M 200, 1/622
Melland-Ost  
Öysand Lw.  1/622
Vaernes Lw.  2/L 424A, 1/608, 4/612, 3/622, 1/638
Oerlandet  1/S 446, 1/631, 2/622
Oerlandet Lw.  1/L 484, 1/612, 2/622, 1/633, 1/634
Lade  1/612
Drontheim-See  1/L 483
Namsos Inf.  1/668
 
Fedje  1/L 480
106 Maalöy  
106a Raudeberg  
107 Vemelsvik  1/671
109 Nordfjord  1/M 272
110a Skarsten  1/671
112a Flörö  
116 Förde  
120 Furenaes  
121 Lammetun  1/671
124 Sognes  
124a Sognefjord  
126 Risenaes  1/671
134 Aspenaes  
 
Aasanne  2/621
Fjell  1/M 183, 3/Fl 242, 2/L 401, 1/S 446, 1/621, 1/622, 1/629, 1/632, 3/633, 2/638, 2/668
Herdla  2/L 424A, 2/L 438, 1/L 484, 2/621, 3/622, 1/668
Askrö  1/607
Ferkingstad  1/607, 1/636
Bömoen  1/622, 1/610
Korsnes  1/F 106, 2/F 172, 1/682
Maröy-Nord  1/656, 2/671
Maröy  1/607, 2/621
Gavlen  2/671
Tellevik  2/671
Reksteren-Nord  2/671
Bokken  2/671
Honsnaö  1/607
Ramsö  1/607
Selbjörnfjord  1/M 157
Bergen  1/V 189
Naerland  4/L 409A, 2/L 410A, 1/L 411A
Stavanger MKB  2/M 195
Marka  3/607
Hitteröy/Hidra  2/671
Närbo  1/636a
Vigdel  
Ogna  1/636
Egersund  1/M 183
Gardermoen  2/668
Vaaler  1/668
Eggemoen  1/622
Madla  1/622
Augland  2/676
Heigre  1/676
Leanuden  1/676
Gandaal  1/676
Kviljö   
Kviljö-Odden  
Aasen  1/612, 1/680
Hauge (Wassermann)  
Jössingfjord  1/612
Torsöy  
Varnes-Fyr  1/636, 2/671
Lister  6/L 401, 3/L 402, 1/L 403, 1/L 404, 1/L 405A, 1/L 406A, 1/L 407A, 2/L 484, 1/608, 1/610, 1/622
Dyngsvold  1/L 424A
Lister  1/501
Nordhassel-Marka  1/621
Lister-Nordberg  
Hausvik  2/671
 
706 Kondorhalle  1/622
707 Sola  1/608
709 Basisberg  
602 Reichsstrasse  1/621
702 Zitadelle  
704 Zitadelle  1/668
705 Zitadelle  1/668
708 Zitadelle  1/668
711 1/668
352 1/668
308 Zitadelle  1/668
310 Zitadelle  
313 Werfthalle  1/668
314 Porus  
315 1/622
317 Lura-West  
319 Porus.  
 
Kristiansand  2/633, 14/668
Arendal  1/676
Kragerö  1/625
Bttr. Vara  1/S 100, 5/Fl 154, 1/M 157, 4/S 169, 4/S174, 1/620
Ny Hellesund  1/Fl 277, 1/636, 3/671
Risör  1/636a
Skaatöy  1/636a
Bolaerne-Kongshavn  4/671
Bolaerne-MKB  2/Fl 256, 3/F 162, 1/F 178, 1/M 157, 1/607, 1/668
Kjaere  3/F 163
Landeshovde  1/636, 1/671
Langesund  1/671
Hisöen 1/671
Nevlungshavn  1/671
Nötteröy  3/S 536, 1/S 446
Kjevik  1/L 484, 2/668
Halden  2/671
Rauöy  1/F 118, 1/668
Fornebu  1/622
Kjeller  1/622
Rygge  1/622, 1/668
Gardermöen 1/668
Vaaler 1/668


------
.